Pastoral Staff

 

Fr. Eric Roush

Fr. Eric Roush

Pastor

(513) 531-3164
Email
Sharon Kindell

Sharon Kindell

Executive Assistant to the Pastor

(513) 531-3164
Email
Rudy Gruenke IV

Rudy Gruenke IV

Director of Systems and Special Projects

(513) 531-0209
Email
Help Desk
Sr. Janet Schneider

Sr. Janet Schneider

Director of Religious Education & Pastoral Associate

(513) 531-3164
Email
Thomas Franklin

Thomas Franklin

Director of Music Ministry

(513) 531-3164
Email

John Puljanowski

John Puljanowski

Business Manager

(513) 531-3164
Email
Julie Abraham

Julie Abraham

Development Director

(513) 531-3164
Email

Parish Staff

Cindy Schlegel

Cindy Schlegel

Parish Secretary

(513) 531-3164
Email
Mary Lennard

Mary Lennard

Master Catechist

(513) 531-3164
Julie Spangler Klug

Julie Spangler Klug

Children's Choir Director

(513) 531-3164
Dennis Cliff

Dennis Cliff

Building Services Supervisor

(513) 531-0209
Email
Help Desk

Holly Hesketh

Holly Hesketh

Building Services Specialist

(513) 531-0209
Email
Help Desk

Clint Reinhart

Clint Reinhart

Building Services Specialist

(513) 531-0209
Email
Help Desk

Primary

Grades K-3

Meaghann Flesner

Meaghann Flesner

Kindergarten Teacher

(513) 458-6767
Email
Molly Heyl

Molly Heyl

Kindergarten Instructional Aide

(513) 458-6767
Email

Olivia Wolber

Olivia Wolber

Kindergarten Teacher

(513) 458-6767
Email
Peggy Lamb

Peggy Lamb

Kindergarten Aide

(513) 458-6767
Email
Holly Liatti

Holly Liatti

First Grade Teacher

(513) 458-6767
Email
Sheila Brinkman

Sheila Brinkman

First Grade Instructional Aide

(513) 458-6767
Email
Elizabeth Ragle

Elizabeth Ragle

First Grade Teacher

(513) 458-6767
Email

Jenny Farfsing

Jenny Farfsing

First Grade Instructional Aide

(513) 458-6767
Email

Chris Cain

Chris Cain

Second Grade Teacher

(513) 458-6767
Email
Michelle Hayes

Michelle Hayes

Second Grade Teacher

(513) 458-6767
Email
Missy Minghetti

Missy Minghetti

Second Grade Instructional Aide

(513) 458-6767
Email
Tori Hostiuck

Tori Hostiuck

Third Grade Teacher

(513) 458-6767
Email
Michelle Fisk

Michelle Fisk

Third Grade Teacher

(513) 458-6767
Email
Jeannie Leo

Jeannie Leo

Third Grade Instructional Aide

(513) 458-6767
Email

Intermediate

Grades 4-5

Emily Bennett

Emily Bennett

Intermediate Language Arts

(513) 458-6767
Email
Kiernan Faulhaber

Kiernan Faulhaber

Intermediate Science

(513) 458-6767
Email

Karen McFarland

Karen McFarland

Intermediate Social Studies

(513) 458-6767
Email

Gina Tennerelli

Gina Tennerelli

Intermediate Math

(513) 458-6767
Email

Upper School

Grades 6-8

Amy Barrett

Amy Barrett

Upper School Language Arts

(513) 458-6767
Email
Lynn Elfers

Lynn Elfers

Upper School Language Arts & Religion

(513) 458-6767
Email
Garrett Edwards

Garrett Edwards

Upper School Social Studies

(513) 458-6767
Email
Karen Gruenke

Karen Gruenke

Upper School Science

(513) 458-6767
Email
Chris Temar

Chris Temar

Upper School Math

(513) 458-6767
Email

Theresa Olivas

Theresa Olivas

Upper School Language Arts and Religion

(513) 458-6767
Email

Specials

Art, Library, Music, Physical Education

Joe Beiting

Joe Beiting

Music Teacher

(513) 458-6767
Email
Maureen Dietz

Maureen Dietz

Art Teacher

(513) 458-6767
Email
Shannon Hall

Shannon Hall

Librarian

(513) 458-6767
Email
Michael Otte

Michael Otte

Physical Education Teacher

(513) 458-6767
Email

World Language

Latin & Spanish

Nicole Wood

Nicole Wood

Spanish Teacher, Friendship Journey Coordinator

SupportĀ Services

Sarah Crane

Sarah Crane

Nurse

(513) 458-6767
Email

Carolyn Hohl

Carolyn Hohl

Math Specialist

(513) 458-6767
Email
Kris Kettman

Kris Kettman

Intervention Specalist

(513) 458-6767
Email

Barb Meirose

Barb Meirose

Office Assistant

(513) 458-6767
Email
Kristen Semberg

Kristen Semberg

Indermediate Instructional Support

(513) 458-6767
Email
Anne Tate

Anne Tate

School Psychologist

(513) 458-6767
Email
Kathy Zubelik

Kathy Zubelik

STEAM Instructional Specialist

(513) 458-6767
Email